Gourleys Outdoors

GOURLEY’S Team of the Year

(Total points for all 11 events)
Gourleys Outdoors
 Angler 1Angler 2Event 1Event 2Event 3Event 4Event 5Event 6Event 7Event 8Event 9Event 10Event 11Event 12Total
1JEREMY FIDAOUIALBERT FIDAOUI / ANDRE FIDAOUI / JOHN FIDAOUI8388988890938987839183861059
2CHUCK DOBSONCLAYTON DOBSON / CHRIS PATACAIRK / MARK HAMLIN9594769489739986599896771036
3STEVE COXANDY DAFOE92868576659784100969586721034
4BRAD CROOKCHRIS CROOK84885987927310085987590811012
5MATT LOUDONGREG PORTEOUS / LORNE SUGRUE919384665092817662967898967
6CHRIS VOLDOCKTERRY RUNTZ93736164798770887506796853
7CLAUDE LEFEBVREKEVIN MCPHEE / RICK WHITE6384759787968778008587839
8BRENT COULASAIDEN IRVING / WAYNE LAPORTE / BRAD SPROULE / BRAD SPOULE / PHIL NEFF58720806679576794777992821
9BRIAN GREENRICHARD LAPLANTE / ANDREW HART41977181810786689099100803
10SCOTT PHILLIPSGLENN BUTLER710958368095990889383775
11PATRICK WYLIEEDDIE NICHOLAS / JEFF EATON860084450095679310088658
12COLE MENARDALEX MACFARLANE74766589869180000094655
13SAMPSA HAMALAINENDAN BOUDREAULT447784618288627479000651
14MANUEL RODRIGUESJERRY JOHNSTON / JOHN BEVACQUA808362557773600760077643
15MATT MAKENZIEJASON FELHABER / STEVE O’CONNOR / JOE SHAMERHORN5262596973745469517500638
16ALEX HEASTONTPADEN PORTER / BLAKE HEASTONT419659045768282690082632
17JOE MALANDRAMIKE PAQUIN700071457359896875072622
18KYLE MURPHYPATRICK BEAUDRY78689968489008000079610
19BARRIE WILSONKEVIN GIBBONS50780083088078757285609
19JIM FRASER / ROBERTO STRACCINI / STEVE OLTHOF41900099737981510095609
21PAUL SPINELLIANDY PATTERSON / MAC SPINELLI4107409899009006799568
22ADAM MERAWPAM STEWART41920558073937558000567
23BRENDON EDWARDSGRAHAM DREW616666554973586664000558
24MIKE OOMENJUDY OOMEN488160555375567252000552
25SHAWN WILSONJOSH WILSON / TRACY WILSON6779599946850920000527
26TODD BUCHANANSONNY EDWARDS / JOSH WINKENWEDER760079930949007500507
27JAY NAIRNWYATT NAIRN45630578805305179690505
28RICK DOLGOWICZRANDY STODDARD / MIKE DOLGOWICZ4182004589007383770490
29FERN CAMPEAUWILL HUTCHISON / CORY BANFORD820880599400800078481
30ALEX JELEVADAM BROOKS / TRAVIS TURCOTTE / MARK MILLAR / MARK MILLER5565055727774008100479
30STEVE BARABASHSCOTT CLARKE5969696258780840000479
32TRENT GILMEL GIL / TOM TURCOTTE7700604509071607500478
33ANDY MCDONALDKEITH GOURLEY / STEVE OCONNER899568756400790000470
33GREG GERVAIS / VINCE GERVAIS008707886750710730470
35PATRICK FACETTECLAUDE FACETTE4208105683616600670456
36TROY GRIESECHRIS DURANCE / TREVOR GRIESE88007295098092000445
37CLANCY MULVIHILLJEFF LIST96097989600051000438
38JOHN HORTONTONY DEBOER / KEVIN SELLECK / CAROLINA VIERIA / JASON KLUVER569107745738500000427
39IEUAN HARRISONJAMES MILLER / STEPH DESJARDINS / CHRIS SABOURIN556707062840000840422
40TONY DEBOERRICK MULDER00000068988807174399
41JOE MURRAYCHARLIE MURRAY07500637309400093398
42KYLE MORRISFRANK LECLAIR09800850697370000395
43KEN DAGENAISTOM HYLAND / TREVOR KUNOPASKI100090045000092670394
44CODY KELLYJEREMY TURNBULL468505847806400000380
45GAYE PIRIEKATHY PIRIE73008600860510820378
46JOEY VAN BENTHEMKATE VAN BENTHEM / BRODY VAN BENTHEM / JORDAN LAMB / BRAD SPROULE00000826377540940370
47RICHARD BALATONNATHAN BELLEFEVILLE417464590735300000364
48SCOTT LEFEBVREMARIO FORMICA9900007397085000354
49ADAM PUGHJORDAN LAFRENIERE00005400095100880337
50CARA CARMICHAELTOM CARMICHAEL6900780000075750297
51BOB JACKSONJAMIE WALKER0600097065072000294
52KEITH GOURLEYANDY MCDONALD000000009109897286
53PIERRE GUAYNIGEL TOUHEY / JOE LAFRENIERE00100045067660000278
54JONATHAN SAYDEHCEDRIC DUTRISAC / JEAN FRANCOIS GOUDREAU / PATRICK REARDON0072051730077000273
55CARL BOILEAUJASON DAUOST / DAKOTA KING / TIM BOILEAU / JASON BILOW8707304505300000258
56MATHIEU DESFORGESBENOIT DESFORGES / FANNIE DESFORGES / DANIEL DESFORGES008695000007500256
57ANDREW JANUSZKIEWICZMATT BARTLEY060009498000000252
58LENNY DEVOSJEFF DESLOGES01000010000051000251
59DAVE HARRISPHIL TREMBLEY / PHIL TREMBLAY0000550716851000245
60BRIAN ROBARSTEPH ROBAR / ALEX PALMER / JAMES HAIGHT4100000557007500241
61MICHAEL GODINALEXANDRE GODIN008200816600000229
62CRAIG SEVINKBRAD WARREN980007500051000224
63DAVE CLOWSTEPHANE PORTELANCE / TONY DEBOER4105904573000000218
64ZACH LALONDE005900730066000198
65ALBERT FIDAOUIKHALIL FIDAOUI070780450000000193
65TIM THOMPSONWIL TUINSTRA / DAWSON LOYER00000096000970193
67MEL MARTELSYL LEDUC600000053007500188
68DANIEL DESFORGESANDRE DESFORGES / BEN DESFORGES00969100000000187
69JOSH WILSONDYLAN LAMBERT / SHAWN WILSON00000000009091181
70GEOFF BOUTILIERCRAIG LEPACK00086000008700173
70JULIEN RAYMONDMIKE BERNIQUE / CHRIS LEROUX00000000970760173
70MATHIEU CHARETTEMARC ANDRE LEGER / CHANTAL JEAN00009100082000173
73ANDRE DESFORGESTOM HYLAND / BENOIT DESFORGES00096000007500171
73PETER GARDCHRIS BURTON / JIM ROWLAT / RYAN ST.LOUIS416070000000000171
75KERRY CLOUTHIERROB YANTHA / RYAN CLOUTHIER79009000000000169
75SCOTT BEESONGENE HE00000072970000169
77JOHN BEVACQUAKEVIN CHARRON75009300000000168
78DAN FAUBERTTIM THOMPSON / SCOTT PAAUW94000073000000167
79PIERRE LUC MAINVILLEMATHEW LAVESSEUR / MATHEAU LAVASSEUR00007409200000166
80DOUG ALLEN / WYATT ALLEN005905200051000162
81MIKE DUNNIGANGREG FOULKES / GRANT ABRAMS00006900000920161
82JOSH POPPLEWELLJAKE POPPLEWELL / DYLAN LAMBERT410004573000000159
83MATT MACKENZIEWYATT MACKENZIE / JOE SHAMERHORN00000000006890158
84RICK MULDER / TONY DEBOER00082000007500157
85BRADY LOBACKERIC PLUMBLY / JON LOBACK00055000009900154
86LESTER LAMARCHEMATTHEW GODIN / DANIEL GODIN00000000086670153
87MARK LANDRIAULTTANTON LANDRIAULT / JOSHUA LAFORCE69007400000000143
88MICHAEL MCNABB / ADAM MOKE00004500960000141
89BRENT HUMMELKRIS HUMMEL00055000008400139
90BOBBY JORDANCAMERON JORDON / BRAEDEN JORDAN00000000637500138
91DUSTIN KILPATRICKNOEL GOTTFRIED73640000000000137
92FRANK LIUMING PEI00004500009000135
93RANDY STODDARDJEFF GONYOU / LUCAS STODDARD06000073000000133
94KEVIN FABIANRICHARD MARTIN / TERRY YUSHINSKI00004500000810126
95NICHOLAS DONNELLYRICHARD VANDERWIRT00000006654000120
95RICHARD DENESHAYVES BAZINET64005600000000120
97ALSON TSOIMICHAEL LUO41000007600000117
98BRAD MONTGOMERYBRAD SPROULE43710000000000114
99ANTHONY BADHAMRENEE LEA SOUCY / BRETT MILLER65000450000000110
100AARON POWELLJONATHAN FIDAOUI00010000000000100
100ANDREW OOMENJAMIE PLUMB00000000100000100
100MITCH SCOTTADAM GUY00000100000000100
103LARRY MCCARTHYTOM TARASOFF099000000000099
103SCOTT MURISONFRANK ADAMO000000009900099
105DAVE BENSONSAM MOUSSA970000000000097
105IAN MORINDEAN DUCHROW000000000970097
107BRETT MILLERROB YANTHA000000000095095
107MARK HAMLINMARK ROBINSON000009500000095
109COREY GAFFENYALEX MERKEY009400000000094
109JAMES DESZCZALEX DESZCZ000000000940094
111BEN DESFORGESMAT DESFORGES000000093000093
111JF GUILBAULTERIC FONTAINE009300000000093
111MAT HOLLANDPAT CAMPBELL000000009300093
114KEVIN SELLECKDAVE ROY009200000000092
114TERRY FRIENDGARRY VOLDOCK000920000000092
116CRYSTAL BROWNDEBBIE THOMPSON000000091000091
116DAREL SEDOREMYLES WEST000000000091091
116ROBERT DUFORDROBERT MOORE009100000000091
116SHAUN BEERSADRIAN HOLLAND000000910000091
120CALEB ALEXANDERTONY SLEIMAN900000000000090
120SPENCER FOXRICHARD VANDERWINT090000000000090
122FRANK LECLAIRKYLE MORRIS000000000008989
122JEAN LOUISSEIZELISA POLITE008900000000089
122MIKE GREENALLEN GORMAN000000000890089
125COREY GAFFNEYALEX MERKLEY000000000087087
125TREVOR SINNETT000000008700087
127BARRY GRAVESTJ LACEY000000008600086
127BILL BUDRICKMIKE ROBILLARD860000000000086
129DEREK TACKNEYCHANTAL TACKNEY000000000850085
130DAN BOUDREAULTSAMPSA HAMALAINEN000000000008484
130FRANK LALONDEROBERT DUFORD000084000000084
130NICK BAROUDJORDAN ROCHON000000008400084
133MARC ANDRE LEGERMALIKA GUERTIN LEGER000000830000083
133MIKE ROBILLARDMELISSA ROBILLARD000000083000083
135BARRY GROSSKLEGTROY QUINTON820000000000082
135JOEY HEBERTROY HEBERT000000000820082
137MARTIN BRISSON008100000000081
137PETE MACCORMACK000000008100081
139JAMES LALONDELAURA LALONDE000000000080080
139PAM STEWARTADAM MERAW000000000008080
139SHAWN PARKSRYERSON PARKS080000000000080
139STEVEN LEACHJOSH GAUTHIER000000000800080
143CHRISTIAN BOILEAUJULIE BOILEAU007900000000079
144CLEM MOUSSEAUTERRY RUNTZ000000000780078
145DANIEL MENARDLUC LECLAIR007700000000077
145TOM CARMICHAELRENNIE MAY000000770000077
147MARC ANDRE GAUDIEAUPATRICK REARDON000076000000076
147MICHAEL LUOZHIHAI ZHANG000000000760076
149GARRY VOLDOCKTERRY FRIEND000000000750075
149MANUAL RODRIGUESJERRY JOHNSTON000000000750075
149SONNY EDWARDSTODD BUCHANAN000000000007575
152MARC RENAUDPAT GIROUX000000000074074
152ROD LINTTELLKENT MERCER000000007400074
154DOUG BARRCURTIS BARR000730000000073
154JASON HAREKELLY HARE000007300000073
154MICHAEL BERNIQUECASANDRA FOURNIER000000730000073
154PATRICK MENDES000007300000073
154PATRICK REARDONCEDRIC DUTRISAC000007300000073
154STEVEN BARABASHSCOTT CLARKE000000000007373
160MASON CASSELLSYD ACHESON000071000000071
161ANTHONY WEBSTERSTEPHANE MOUSSEAU000000000070070
161BRYAN LOWNATHAN SMITH000070000000070
163BRAD SPROULE006700000000067
163CARSON CROTEAUDYLAN CROTEAU000000000067067
163TOM THOMPSONBRETT VERHEY000067000000067
163TYLER ASHICKTODD MURPHY000670000000067
167BILL BUTLERMIKE BUTLER660000000000066
167BRANDON MCCAULEYJOHN MEDICRAFT000000066000066
169JOE HEBERTROY HEBERT000650000000065
169JOE LAFRENIEREPAOLO CHIUCHIARELLI000000006500065
171ADAM LAVIERIEREDARREN ASHICK000630000000063
171EMILIE MILLAR DESJARDINSDANIKA SIMARD006300000000063
173DARRYL BRADLEYDENIS BRADLEY620000000000062
174DANNY LAREMEECRAIG LISTER000000006100061
174KENT MERCERCOLE MERCER000061000000061
174MICHEL ST.DENISDOUG FRIZELL061000000000061
177ALEX DESZCZJAMES DESZCZ000060000000060
177JASON HARDINGWAYNE HARDING060000000000060
177TROY BRESEECARL DONNELLY060000000000060
180JOSEPH LAFRENIEREJUSTIN LEBLANC005900000000059
181DAVID DESJARDINSEMILIE MILLAR DESJARDINS000000005700057
181SCOTT RAYMONDROGER RAYMOND570000000000057
181TIM BAKERPATRICK KELLY000057000000057
184DAVID BYLESRAYMOND MOLLAND000000005600056
185CURTIS WILSONMATT WOLFGRAM000550000000055
185MARK DUNNINGGENE ALMEIDA000550000000055
185MITCHELL LETTMICHAEL LETT000550000000055
185RYAN COLLEYADAM COLLEY000000005500055
189BENNETT STOCKDALERANDY STOCKDALE000000530000053
189CHRIS DEBRUYNEMARC BELLEFEVILLE000000530000053
189CHRIS DUPUIS000000530000053
189NICK BOYLE BAROUDJORDYN ROCHON530000000000053
193CHAD WOOSLEYKYLE MCCONNELL510000000000051
193JIM ROWLATTPETER GARD000000005100051
193KAROL OKOMSKIANDREW JANUSZKIEWICZ000000005100051
193STEVE BARNETTJACK LEVERT000000005100051
197FREEMAN CHUTE490000000000049
198DYLAN LAMBERTPAT LAMBERT470000000000047
199SCOTT ACHESON000045000000045
199SETH WILLARD000045000000045
199SYL LEDUCMEL MARTEL000045000000045
202DONALD ALBERTMICHELINE ALBERT410000000000041
202JEFF HAWETHORNEGILLES MONAST410000000000041
202JOHN BELLIVEAUJOEL BELLIVEAU410000000000041
202JOSEPH LARIVIEREMIKE LARIVIERE410000000000041
202PAT FORTINCHRIS DUPUIS410000000000041

*A minimum 4 regular season events is mandatory to be fished by any team (both anglers) 1 spare is allowed as a substitute.