Saturday June 22, 2024 - Rice Lake

Golden Beach Resort 7100 Northumberland County Rd 18 Roseneath, ON K0K 2X0

2024 Flights & Start Times

Flight A 7:00 - 3:00 Boats 1-20  
Flight B 7:15 - 3:15 Boats 21-40
Flight C 7:30 - 3:30 Boats 41-60
Flight D 7:45 - 3:45 Boats 61-80
Flight E 8:00 - 4:00 Boats 81-99

*boats may be moved into an earlier flight if tournament director cuts down the number of flights

 

Netbait Starting Positions

Team Angler 1 / Angler 2
1 Todd Crowley / Ryan Crowley
2 Mike Williams / Jeff Blanchard
3 Jesse Evans / Stu Evans
4 Bobby Belmonte / Griffin Work
5 Adam Solecki / Matt Wilkins
6 Jayson Saliba / George Saliba
7 Michael Gray / Mike Whalen
8 Carlo Anzivino /
9 Brad daniel /
10 Mike Neilson /
11 Stuart carrick / Blair wraight
12 Sean Palmer /
13 Tim Wiehler /
14 Alex Kerves / Ledi Sherifaj
15 Kaden Coombs / Logan Jenkins
16 Jordon Crago / Alex May
17 Mike Hyrtle Jr. / Mike Hyrtle Sr.
18 Joshua weichenthal / Gordon Grills
19 Gerard Cocks /
20 Mark Bennett / Shelly Clayton
21 Matt Dobson / Dan Miguel
22 Andrew Mercer / Jack Morgan
23 Charlie Handley / Greg Griffin
24 Justin Beckett / Adam Mahaney
25 Steve Matyi / Reg Cook
26 Derek Cushing / Dave Pol
27 James Whittaker / Brad Frost
28 Paul Pagliaroli / eugene filice
29 Josh Lewis / Ryan Thornton
30 Mike Osborn / Dave Osborn
31 Tim Field / Ryan Field
32 Petar komljenovic / Ian porter
33 Mike Richardson / Peter worozs
34 Stephen mintz / Allen youger
35 Mike Parker / Josh Benincasa
36 Terry Hickey / Murdoch Graham
37 Wes Donaldson / Wesley Donaldson
38 Greg Secord / Randy Hilberg
39 Dave mack / Dave mack
40 Caleb Morgan / Ethan Campbell
41 Lynn Johnston / Ben muckler
42 Jackson McLennan / Colin Thain
43 Daniel Pittioni / David Umpherson
44 Tom Hardy / Erik Luzak
45 Paul Alessandrini / Mark Alessandrini
46 Gregory Yingling /
47 Ethan Jackson / Jesse Jones
48 Adam Godfrey /
49 Matthew McIntyre / Michael Quesnelle
50 Neil Hyde / Mike Hyde
51 Phillip Lam / Frank Conte
52 Spencer Newell /
53 Travis Pogue / John Moc
54 Spiro Agouros / Scott Primo
55 Jackson Stewart /
56 Troy Jacobs / Vince Jacobs
57 Tyler Mitchell /
58 Will Chen / Knight Zhu
59 Craig Neilson / Nick Karkinski
60 Everitt Corneil /
61 Eddie Williams / Nelson Jacobs
62 Patrick Feegrade / Kali Tucker
63 Chad Evans / Garry Evans
64 Mark Donaldson / Nichole Donaldson
65 Gamble Gamble / Makenzie Haire
66 Jay Thompson / Noah Thompson
67 Matt Fairfield / Josh Giroldi
68 Tim Begley / Ken Strang
SFL Tournament Supply Store

Shootout is able to continue to offer the best paybacks in Canada thanks to all of our amazing sponsors